Can't find what you are looking for?

 
Cash Acme Products

Call or E-mail Now

For Immediate Service,

Pricing and Delivery

* * 800-876-0036 * *

Request Quote and Place Order

Phone: 847-356-0566      Fax: 847-356-0747      E-Mail:   sales@mmcontrol.com

No. Description No. Description
820 3/4"x3/4" Masterguard 90/150F E-3-1.5 1.5" E-3 PRESSURE REGULATOR 
5163 SEAT RING FOR ITEM 13768 E-3-1/2 1/2" E-3 PRESSURE REGULATOR
5166 BALL SEAT FOR ITEM 13768 E-3-1/2-REPKIT-LOW R REPAIR KIT FOR 1/2" E-3, 10-
5380 SPRING FOR E-56 3" UNIT RANG E-3-1/2-REPKIT-STD R REPAIR KIT FOR 1/2" E-3, 10-
6274 3/4" PRESSURE REGULATOR 150- E-3-2 2" E-3 PRESSURE REGULATOR
7045 CQ-M Bronze body, union 1/2" E-3-2-HP 2" E-3 PRESSURE REGULATOR
7296 E-56 3" 150# FLG PRESS REG E-3-3/4 3/4" E-3 PRV FOR WATER & AIR
7335 1/4 IN FRM SIDE INLET, BOTTOM  E-41-1 1" E-41 PRESSURE RED. VAL.
7589 20/50 PSI Spring  E-55 2" Brz. E-41-1.25 1.25" PRES REDUCING VALVE LF
8773 SPRING 20/70PSI 1.25" REG E-41-1.25-LF 1.25" E41 Press.Reg. Lead Free
9554 3/4" FW 15-300PSI Relief Valve E-41-1.25-LP 1-1/4" E41 PRESSURE REGULATO
9563 1/2" FWC 25-175 PSI VALVE LF E-41-1.5 E-41 1.5" THRD PRESS. RED. VLV
9564 3/4" LF FWC 25-175 PSI VALVE E-41-1.5-70/150 DO NOT USE. SEE E-41-1.5-HP
10169 UNION TAILPIECE E-41-1.5-HP 1.5'' Pres Reg 70-150
10171 UNION NUT E-41-1.5-LP 1.5" E-41 PRV WATER  10-40
10192 1" Union Nut E-41-1/2 E-41 1/2" THRD PRESS. RED. VLV
10193 1" Tail Piece E-41-2 E-41 2" THRD PRESS. RED. VLV
10341 1/2" EB-5/EB-24 Repair kit E-41-2-HP 2" E-41 PRESSURE REGULATOR HP
10342 EB24/EB5 3/4" Repair Kit E-41-2-LP 2" E-41 PRESSURE REGULATOR L
10343 1" EB5 REPAIR KIT" E-41-3/4 3/4" PRESS REG WATER
10550 REPAIR KIT FOR 1.25" EB-5 E-56-2 2'' PRESSURE REGULATOR THREADE
10551 1-1/2" EB-5/EB-24 Repair kit E-56-2.5-150# E56 2.5" 150# Flange Pres. Reg
10552 REBUILD KIT 2" EB5/24U" E-56-2.5-THRD E56 2.5" Thd Pres. Reg
10643 71-150 PSI SPRING FOR 2" EB- E-56-2-FLG 2" 150# FLG PRESSURE REG BRZ
10931 E3 3/4" PRV BrzBdy SS Trm E-56-3-FLG 3" 150# FLG E-56 PISTON PRV
10932 1" E3 Threaded NPT E-56-3-THD 3" THREADED E-56 PISTON PRV
11252 1" E41 THREADED NPT NON-POTABL E-56LF-2 2" LF E-56 Threaded
11254 1-1/2" E41 Threaded NPT Non E75P-1/2 1/2" E75P Pressure regulator
11260 3/4" E-41 Rebuild Kit EB-25-3/4 EB25 3/4"NPT SingUnion 20-90
11261 1" E41 REBUILD/REPAIR KIT EB-25-3/4-SS-LF 3/4" All SS Thrd Reg Lead Free
11262 E-41 1.25" Repair Kit EB25DU-1 1" DOUBLE UNION PRV
11263 1-1/2 PRV REBUILD KIT E41 SERI EB25DU-1.25 1.25" EB-25DU PRESS REGULATO
11264 2" REBUILD KIT E41 EB25DU-1-LP 1" EB-25DU LOW PSI 8-35 PSI
11284 SMALL SPRING FOR LOW PRESSURE EB25DU-3/4 3/4" DOUBLE UNION NPT, PRESS
11488 1/2" REPAIR KIT E-3 EB-25DU-3/4 EBDU25 3/4"NPT VAVLE  20-90PSI
11489 REPAIR KIT E-3 3/4" EB25DUSS-3/4 3/4" DBL UNION NPT, PRESS SS
11490 REBUILD KIT FOR 1" E-3" EB25SS-1-DU 1" DU, EB-25SS 20/90psi SS
11491 1.25" REPAIR KIT E-3 EB25SS-1-NPT 1" NPT, EB-25SS 20/90psi SS
11492 REBUILT KIT FOR A 1.5" E-3" EB25SS-3/4 3/4" Single Union, SS EB25 Reg
11580 1/4'' X 1/4'' A-31VR VACUUM RE EB25SS-3/4-DU 3/4" Double Union, SS EB25 Reg
12300 3/4" B 2WAY OXY/CRYO SVC EB25U-1 1" EB25U PRESS REG WTR/AR LD F
12320 1.25" TYPE B CRYO EB25U-1.25 1.25" EB-25U PRESS REGULATOR
13018 A31S-3/8" Regulator, Standard EB25U-1.25-LP 1.25" EB-25U LoPres 8-35 SPCL
13570 F-82 3/4" ASME PresRel HiCap EB25U-1.5 1.5'' EB25U PRESS REG WATER/AI
13946 GASKET EB25U-1/2 1/2"UnionIn Brass PresReg Wate
13970 REPAIR KIT FOR A 2" FR VALVE EB25U-1/2-LP 1/2" Water PresReg 8-35PSI
13983 FR 1.5" CS 315 Trim Tef Gaskt EB25U-1-LP 1" EB25, Low Press 8-35 PSI
14011 SPRING FOR 3/4" EB600" EB25U-2 2'' EB25U PRESS REG, SNGLE Uni
14510 EB86U REPAIR KIT EB25U-3/4 3/4" EB-25U WATER PRV UNION
14511 REPAIR KIT FOR 1/2"-3/4" EB86 EB25U-400-3/4 3/4" THD EB25 PRESS REG
14512 REPAIR KIT FOR EB-600/EB-86 1" EB35DU-3/4 3/4 Dbl Union Sweat Conn
14679 3/8" Pres. Reduc. Valve IB SST EB45-1 1" EB45 Thd Press. Reg. LF
14737 FWL-2 3/4" PRV Set at 150PSI EB45-1.25 1.25"NPT PresReg 10-70 PSI
15147 E-41 1.5" Repair Kit EB45-1.5-THD 1.5" EB 45 Press. Reg.
15148 E41 2" REBUILD KIT COMPLETE EB45-1/2 1/2" EB45 Threaded Press. Reg.
15673 1" F-82 BRONZE BODY W/LEVER EB45-2 2" EB45 Threaded Press. Reg.
15805 1" Gasket EB45-3/4 3/4" EB45 Threaded Press. Reg.
15806 GASKET EB45DU-1.25-THD 1.25" EB45 Double Union Thread
15891 1" E-3 Repair Kit EB45DU-1.5-THD 1.5" EB45 Double Union Thread
16174 1.25" F-82 BRONZE BODY W/LEVER EB45DU-1/2-THD 1/2" EB45 Double Union PRV
16221 FVX-4 1.5"NPTF T&P RELIEF VLV EB45DU-1-SWEAT 1" EB45 Double Union Sweat
16300 CP 1/4" Reg 40-125 PSI EB45DU-1-THRD 1" EB45 Double Union Threaded
16372 3/4" NCLX-8 LEADED VERSION EB45DU-3/4-THD 3/4" EB45 Double Union PRV
16481 1/2in NCLX-1 T AN P VALVE EB-45U-1 1" Single Union Press. Reg.
16487 3/4" NCLX-1 T&P REL VLV 1" ELE EB45U-1.25 1.25" EB45 Threaded Press. Reg
16696 A-365 DIAPHRAGM FOR 1/4"REG EB45U-1.25-SWT 1.25" EB45 Sweat Press. Reg
16932 3/4" FVX-8C LEADED VERSION EB45U-1.5-THD 1.5" EB45 Threaded Press. Reg
16934 3/4" FVMX-5C Male Inlet EB45U-1/2 1/2" EB45 Single Union PRV THD
16938 1" Male, FVX-3C,Relief Set:150 EB45U-1/2-SWT 1/2" EB45 Single Union Sweat
16939 1" mnpt FVX-5C, Set: EB45U-1-SWEAT 1" EB45 Single Union Sweat
17073 REPAIR KIT 1-1/4" EB-600 EB-86 EB45U-1-THD 1" EB45 Press. Reg.
17078 1-1/2" Repair kit EB-86 EB45U-2 2" EB45 Press. Reg. Lead Free
17083 2" EB-86 Repair Kit EB-45U-2-THRD 2" EB45 Single Union PRV
17085 NCLX-8 .75" LEADED EB45U-3/4 3/4" EB45 Single Union PRV
17094 COMPLETE SS SEAT KIT AND RING EB5-1 1" WATER PRESSURE REG. VLV
17148 009M3QT-S 3/4" BACK W/ STRAIN EB-5-1 1" EB-5 PRV
17195 V-3C, vacuum breaker 3/4" Chro EB-5-1.25 1.25" EB-5 PRV 20-70PSI
17217 3/4" BF1, dual check, threaded EB5-1.25-HP 1.25" WATER PRESSURE REG. VLV
17302 1/2"NPT G60 PresReducer EB-5-1.5 1.5" WATER PRESSURE REG. VLV
17405 REPAIR KIT FOR MODEL V-101 EB-5-1.5-LP 1.5" WATER PRESSURE REG. VLV
17518 TAILPIECE EB5-1/2 1/2" PRESSURE REDUCING VALVE
17703 EB-87 1/2" and 3/4" Repair Kit EB5-1-1/2 1.5" EB5 RED. VALVE  SERVICE
17908 EB-87 1" Repair Kit EB5-1-1/4-LP 1-1/4 EB5, Single Union, Low P
18138 1/2" VR801 VAC RELIEF VALVE EB-5-2 2" EB-5 PRV 20-70PSI SERVICE
18139 3/4" VR-801 Drilled Vent EB-5-2IN 2" WATER PRESSURE REG. VLV. 
18178 2" LTC LOW TEMP-CUTOFF VALV EB5-3/4 3/4" EB-5 PRESS REDUCING VALVE
18376 1/4" CP VLV, 75/175PSI BRZ BDY EB5-3/4-LP 3/4" EB-5 PRESS REDUCING VALVE
19497 F95 3/4"x1" Pressure Relief EB600-1-1/4 1 1/4" NPT EB 600 DOUBLE UNION
19600 3/4" VB-222 Vacuum Breaker EB600-1-THD 1" THD EB-600 DU WATER PRV
19784 1" FVMX-3LS 3" INS EB600-2 2" EB600 PRV Valve
20156 1/2"X3/4" C-766 BB KEL-F SE EB600-3/4 3/4" EB-600 WATER PRV
20183 C776 3/4X1" SFTYVAL 325PSIBL EB-75-1/2 1/2" WATER PRES REGULATOR ST
20662 3/4" EB75 FxF NON POTABLE EB-75-1/2-0-20 1/2" EB75 PRV 0-20 PRESS RANGE
20778 E-56 REPAIR KIT FOR ALL SIZES EB75-1/2-LP 1/2"NPT Water PRV 0-20 PSI
20779 E-56 HIGH PRESSURE REGULATING  EB75-3/4 3/4" EB-75 COMPACT IRON BODY
21574 1/2" BFP Threaded Union In&Out EB-75-3/4 3/4" EB75 MAX300PSI 0-20PSI
21575 3/4" BFP Threaded Union In&Out EB86-1 1" EB-86 WATER PRVSET:
21651 PBE-1 1/4"NPT REG SPECIAL EB-86-1/2 1/2"" EB-86PRESSURE REG. THD
21806 1/2" A-89 THD, RAPID FILL, BFV EB86U-1 1/2" EB-86U WATER PRV
22208 REBUILD KIT FOR EB25 1" UNIT EB-86U-1 1/4 1 1/4" EB-86U PRESSURE REGUL
22226 EB-25Cartridge, Screen, O-ring EB-86U-1 1/4-HI 1 1/4" EB86U PRESSURE REGULA
22263 .75" EB25 THD STAINLESS VALVE EB-86U-1/2 1/2" EB-86U WATER PRV
22266 1" EB-25 SS Pressure Reg LF EB86U-1-1/2 1-1/2"  EB-86U PRV SERVICE: 
22321 1.5" EB-25 20-90 PSI PRV EB86U-2 2" EB-86U WATER PRV RANGE: 1
22322 1-1/2" EB-25 Double Union Thd. EB86U-3/4 3/4" EB-86U WATER PRV
22355 1/2" THD EB-35 PRV WATER & AIR EB-86U-3/4 3/4" EB-86U PRESSURE REGULAT
22397 1/2" VR801 w/ Dust Cover, VB EB-86U-3/4-HI 3/4" EB-86U PRESUURE REGULAT
22438 1" EB-25 Brz Pressure Reg LF EB87-3/4 3/4" PRESS. REG. BRZ BDY THR
22486 CONTRACTOR KIT, SHARK BITE FIT F-1/2 1/2 ECONOMY RELIEF VALVE
22559 3/4"Contractor kit, THD DU F115-CPVC-1INCH **NLA NO REPLACEMENT
22595 EB-45 Repair Kit .5 to 1.0 In F115-CPVC-24222 CPVC 3/4" for HG115D 3pack
22671 3/4" EB-35 Double Shark 45 PSI F115S-24219 1" SweatConn. Pack Copper Line
22760 1/2" BFP Dual Check Backflow F115SCH 1" FITTINGS THREADED WITH CH
22771 1/2"Temperature Gauge F115T 1" NPT THRD CONNECTIONS FOR 
22790 1" 8 Port Lead Free  Manifold F115T-24221 1" THD Fitting for 115D
22813 3/4" Accessory Kit for CB9300E F115T-3/4 3/4" NPT FITTINGS FOR HG115D
22832 T&P NCLX-A 3/4" PRES REL VLVE F-30-3/4 3/4" PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE
22998 1"x1/2" Sharkbit Manifold F82-1 1" F82 WATER RELIEF VALVE SE
23000 3/4" EB75 FxF NON POTABLE F-82-1 1" F-82 BRZ BDY W/LEVER ASME
23026 1/2‰ A89 NPT Direct Conection F-82-1.25 1.25" F-82 ASME SAFTEY RELIEF
23100 Copper Crimp Ring Tool Kit F-82-1.5 1.5" F-82 ASME SAFTEY RELIEF
23136 3/4" EB-25U 20-90 PSI REG F82-2 2" F-82 RELIEF VALVE 30-150"
23138 1in EB-25U 20-90 PSI REG F-82-2 2" F-82 RELIEF VALVE STPT:"
23155 1in EB45-U SINGLE UNION THD F82-3/4 3/4" Relief Valve
23156 1" EB-45DU  10-70 PSI LEADFREE F-82-3/4 3/4" F-82 ASME SAFTEY RELIEF
23164 1" EB45 Threaded NPT Lead Free F-82-3/4-LF .75 F-82 SAFTEY RELIEF LD FREE
23167 1.5" EB-45 Thd. F-95-1 1" x 1 1/4" Relief Vlv. CI Bdy
23253 1" FVMX-3C MALE INLET LEAD FRE F-95-1.5 1.5x2" F95 Relief Valve
23260 3/4" FVMX-1LS MALE IN- LF F95-2 2" X 2.5" F-95 RELIEF VALVE
23272 3/4" NCLX-8 LEAD FREE VERSION F-95-3/4 F-95 3/4" X 1" RELIEF VALVE
23370 1/2" A-89U Boiler Feed Valve FC-24049 3/4" Copper compression fittin
23880 1/2npt" EB-45 LF 10-70 PSI FR6-1/2-BRZ 1/2" FR6 BackPres BrzThrd
23883 3/4" EB45-U SINGLE UNION THD FR-6-2-BBBT FR 2"  BrzBdy Brz Tr BackPres
23935 FVX-4 LF 1.5" T&P RELIEF VALVE FRM-C-1/4 1/4''SIDE IN & OUT, PRESS RLF
24035 HG160 Valve Only FS-24037 Copper 3/4" Sweat Fittings HG
24036 1/2"Sweat Fittings HG110D&160 FS-24038 1" Sweat Conn for HG115D
24040  HG110 3/4 Sweat W/ Check FSCH 3/4" SWEAT CONNECTION WITH C
24042 3/4" BARBED FITTING KIT" FSCH-24039 1/2" sweat fiitings with check
24055 1/2" THREADED FITTING KIT" FSCH-24040 3/4 sweat w/check fitting
24056 Threaded 3/4" male Fittings FT-.75INCH-MALE FT THREADED CONNECTIONS MALE O
24057 1/2" THREADED W/CHECKS FITTI FT-24055 1/2" Female Thread Fittings
24066 TV-30  15GAL Exp Tank Water FT-3/4 3/4" NPT MALE FITTING"
24068 TV-60 36GAL HEATING TANK FTCH-24058 Threaded 3/4" male with check
24072 TE-5 Thermal Expansion Tanks FTCH-3/4 3/4" MALE NPT WITH CHECKS FO
24073 TE-12 5.5 GAL EXPANSION TANK FVMX-1LS 3/4"NPTM T&P RELIEF
24089 4" AIR PURGER VLV FLANGED FVMX-1LS-1 1" SAFETY RELIEF FOR WATER S
24105 3/4" HG-110D with Connections FVMX-3 2" X 1.5" T&P RELIEF VALVE 
24108 1/2" Tap Shut offf device FVMX-3C-1 1" FVMX-3C RELIEF VALVE
24110 1/2" SHOWER SHUT-OFF DEVICE  FVMX-3C-3/4 3/4" MALE T&P RELIEF AGA & A
24111 HG160 Valve w/ 4-in-1 Fittings FVMX-3LS 1" COMMERCIAL TEMP. AND PRESS
24124 HG110D Valve only, 120°F max FVMX-4L 1.25" X 1" NPTM T&P PRESS R
24131 3/4", HEAT GUARD 110-D, SWEA FVMX-4LS 1" x 1" MxF T&P RV, 4" Tstat
24157 HG145 3/8" Heatguard w/ Comp FVMX-5C-1 1" MALE NPT T&P RELIEF VALVE
24174 HG110HX Valve only Thermo Mix FVMX-5C-3/4 3/4"MALE NPT T&P P/N16934
24180 HG115H Valve Only High Cap. FVMX-5LS 3/4" T&P RELIEF VALVE WATER 
24192 HG115D Thermo Valve 120F Max FVMX-8C 3/4" PRESS RELIEF WATER LF
24196 HG115DS  3/4" Sweat Thermo Mix FVX-3C-1 1" FVX-3C T&P 75-150 PSI STP
24324 1.25"Sweat HG115 w/Checks FVX-3C-3/4 3/4" COMM. TEMP & PRESS RELIEF
24330 HD110HXS 3/4" threaded Mixing FVX-4 1.5"NPTF  T&P RELIEF VALVE W
24459 3" E56 Bronze Body Flanged FVX-5C-1 1" NPT RELIEF VALVE
24482 1" E41 THREADED NPT LEAD FREE FVX-5C-3/4 3/4" FVX Series Relief Valve
24486 1.5" NPT E41 20-70PSI RANGE LF FVX-5L 1" T & P RELIEF VALVE 15638
24502 3/4" HG110-D SWT CONN AND INT FVX-8C 3/4" PRESS RELIEF WATER 75-1
24503 1 IN HG110-D SWT CONN AND INT FVX-8L 1" cash acme t&p relief valve
24521 1.25"Sweat HG115 w/Chks LF FW-1/2 1/2" FW Relief Valve
24524 HG145 3/8" Comp w/IntChecks FW-3/4 3/4" PRV FW Pressure Only
24528 HEATGUARD 160 .5 IN SWEAT FWC-1/2 .5in FWC PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE
24700 1/2" E-3 PRESS REG LEAD FREE FWC-3/4-LF 3/4" FWC PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE
24712 1-1/2" E3 Threaded NPT 20-70 FWL-2-1/2 1/2" PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE
145120 REPAIR KIT FOR EB-86 FWL-2-3/4 3/4" PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE LF
8273500 3/4"-2" Polycarbonate Air FXL-2-3/4 3/4" PRESS RELF VLV, ASME RATE
01866-0060 1"TYPE B IRONBODY SET 60PSI" HG110D-3/4-NPT 3/4"NPT HG110D W/Fitt P/N24511
02323-0002 1/2" CBL BRONZE BODY DUAL CONT HG110D-3/4-THD 3/4" NPT REL VAL HW P/N24511
110HXS-3/4 3/4" HEAT GUARD, 110-H, SWEAT HG110DBODYONLY VALVE ONLY 120F (49C) MAX
115D-NPT-3/4 3/4" HEAT GUARD MIXING VALVE HG110DFCPVCCH 3/4" HEATGUARD 110-D. CPVC F
11940-1/2 Model MC 1/2" Safety Valve HG110DS-1 1" HEAT GUARD 110-D, SWEAT F
13065AB CASH ACME FUEL REGULATOR FRM- HG110DS-1/2 1/2" HEAT GUARD 110-D, SWEAT
13692VC FR 3/4" PRV HG110DS-3/4 3/4", HEAT GUARD 110-D, SWEA
15341-EB75 EB75 REPKIT (20658/20662) HG110FSCH-3/4 3/4" 110D BODY WITH 3/4"CHE
15672-0150 1-1/4" X 1" FVMX-4L Male inlet HG110HS-1 1" HEAT GUARD, 110-H, SWEAT 
16713-080 1/4" FxF SIBO SS Cryo Service HG110HS-1/2 1/2" HEAT GAURD 110H, SWEAT 
16930-0075 FVX-3C Tmp/Pres Rlf Leaded HG110HS-3/4 3/4" HEAT GUARD 110H,  SWEAT
16930-0100 3/4" FVX-3C Set:100Psi HG110HX BODYONLY W/LOCKABLE ADJUSTER
16930-0150 3/4" FVX-3C Set:150Psi LEADED HG110HXS-1 1" HEAT GUARD, 110-H, SWEAT 
16933-0150 3/4" FVMX-3C Male Inlet HG110HXS-3/4 3/4" HEAT GUARD, 110-H, SWEAT
16934-0090 3/4" MxF Temp Valve HG110HXS-3/4-THRD 3/4" HEAT GUARD, 110-H Thrd
16934-0150 3/4"M NPT T&P RELF VLV 150PSI HG115D DO NOT USE SEE 24192
17148- 3/4" V-3 Vacumm Breaker HG115DS-3/4IN 3/4" SWEAT CONN MOD. 115 THE
17217-0000 3/4" BF1, dual check, threaded HG115H THERMOSTATIC MIXING VALVE - BO
17383-0000 V-101 1/2" Vacuum Breaker HG145 USE PN 24157
17383-0000LF V-101 1/2" Vacuum Breaker LEAD HG160 HEATGUARD 160 BASE VALVE ONLY
17384-0000 V-101 3/4" Vacuum Breaker HG160SERV 1/2"160 VALVE W/4 IN 1 FITTI
17384-0000LF V-101 3/4" Vacuum Breaker LF K5C-1-1/4 1.25" K5-C ANGLE TYPE BACK
17391-0000 V-101 1" Vacuum Breaker KP-2 2''Pilot-Op Back Press. Vlv.
18134-0075 3/8" G60 BBxSSTrm 20-90PSI LFFWC-1/2 1/2" LEAD FREE FWC 25-175 PSI
19305-LP 2" E-41 W/LOW PRESSURE OPTIO LFFWC-3/4 3/4" LEAD FREE FWC 25-175 PSI
2010SB-1/2 1/2" SHARKBITE X 1/2" SHARK LS-1-3/8 3/8" PresReg MetSeat 4-200 Rng
2010SB-3/4 3/4" SHARKBITE X 3/4" SHARK MCLX-5-3/4 3/4" Pressure Reducing Valve
20800-204 3/4" Ball Valve MIX0202LF 3/4"x3/4" MultiFlex HeatGaurd
20810-107 1.5" BV Full Port, 600 WOG MIX82001 MstMixr 3/4x3/4 w/4n1 SvcFlg
22157-0045 EB5U 1.25" PRESSURE REGULATOR MIX83001 MstMixr 3/4x1 w/4n1 SvcFlg
22186-0000 3/4 x 3/4" SHARK BITE BALL VLV MIX86001 MSTRGRD 860 1-1/2x2"
22187-0000 1" x 1" SHARK BITE BALL VLV MS143 REPAIR KIT FOR 860 1.5"x2"
22187-0000LF 1"x1" Lead Free Shark Ball Val NCLX-1 3/4" CONN. W/ 1" ELEMENT
22208H 1/2"-1" Repair kit EB-25 Cart. NCLX-1-1/2 1/2" TEMP AND PRESSURE RELIEF
22222-0000LF 1/2"x1/2"SHARKBITEBALLVALVE LF NCLX-1-3/4 3/4" PRES RELIEF W/1" ELEMENT
22223-0000LF 1" Ball vlv. Lead Free NCLX-5-1/2 1/2" Water PRV 4" element
22266-0045 1" EB-25SS Pressure Regulator NCLX-5-3/4 3/4"NCLX-5 T&P RELIEF VALVE LF
22323-0045 2" EB-25 Reg, 20-90 psi NCLX-5L 3/4" AGA & ASME 2 RELIEF LF
22398-0000LF 3/4in, DRILLED VENT, W / DUST NCLX-5LS 3/4" AGA&ASME RELIEF VALVE 2
22509-0000 1/" FNPT In Line Chk Vlv NCLX-5LX 3/4" NCLX-5LX 2 1/3" SHANK 
23026-0014 A89 1/2"NPT Press Reducing Vlv NCLX-8 3/4" RELIEF VALVE W/ 8" STEM
23036-0000LF 1/2"x3/8" LF Shrkbte Angl Stop PBE-2 .5FNPT CRYO ECONOMZER10-250PSI
23037-0000LF 1/2 x 3/8" Straight Stops RP500-2 2" LEAD FREE RP500 REDUCED
23151-0130 1/2" Type B, w/ Ext Diff Line SB013528 1-1/4"x 1" Reducer
23258-0150 3/4" FVX-3C Set:150Psi LEAD FR T-15 EXPANSION TANK- 2 GALLON
24221-0000 1" NPT Fittings T-30 EXPANSION TANK- 5 GALLON
2888-0040 1"IRON BODY 20-60 PSI REGULA T-60 6.5 GALLON EXPANSION TANK
3/4" BLUEPEX 3/4" Blue Pex 100Ft Roll TA-1-3/4 3/4'' TEMP REG, DIRECT-AC IND
34C-104-01 3/4" Mixing Valve High Cap. TA-2-3/4 3/4" 60-170F BRZ SINGLE ST RA
A31-1/8 1/8" Pressure Regulating Valve TE-30 te-211z-
A360-1/4-PANEL-T 1/4" A360 PRV PANEL MNT T HNDL TE-5 2.1 GAL THERMAL EXPANSION TANK
A-41 3/4" BOILER FEED VALVE 0-20  TESTREPORT-CASHACME TEST REPORT FOR CASH ACME
A-43CRF 1/2" UNION INLET, COPPER, RA TV-160 96 GAL EXPNSON TANK FLOOR STND
AB-40 1/2" COMBO UNION, IN-BUILT B TV-90 40 Gal Flr Standing Exp Tank
ARG408H5-03 1/2" 300#Flg 10-100 PRV U256 3/4" x 3/4" Elbow
ARG412H5-03 3/4" 300#Flg 10-100 PRV U280LF 1/2" X 1/2" MNPT Lead Free
B9107-4 4" CI DCV Non RisgStm OSYGate U286-LF-3/4 3/4" Lead Free SharkBite Elbow
B9200E 3/4" RPZ BRZ BKFLW PR V U362LF 1/2" X 1/2" X 1/2" Lead FreE
B9201E 1" RPZ BRZ BKFLW PR V U860B300 BLUE 1/2" 300' Coil Tubing
B9203E 1-1/2" RPZE BCKFLW PRVNTR U865O300 5/8" 300' COIL PEX TUB ORGE
B9206 3" RPZ LF DI UC417LF 3/4x3/4x3/8 Reducing Lead Free
B9207 RPZ-LF BCKFLW PRVNTR 4" V-101-1 DO NOT USE, SEE#  17385
B-95-1/2-BRZ 1/2" Brz Bdy FxF B-95 V-101-1/2 1/2" V101 ANTI-SIPHON VACUUM
BF1 3/4in Dual Check Thd. Union V-101-2 2" ANTI-SIPHON VACUUM BREAKE
BF-1 DO NOT USE! SEE BF-1-3/4 OR BF V-101-3/4 3/4" V101 ANTI-SIPHON VACUUM
BF-1-1 1" BF DUAL CHECK VALVE BACK  V-101C-1 1" ANTI-SIPHON VACUUM BREAKE
BF-1-3/4 3/4" DUAL CHCK THRD, UNIN IN V-101C-1/2 1/2" ANTI-SIPHON VACUUM BREA
BF-5 3/4" X 1" DUAL CHECK BACKFL V-101C-2 2" ANTI-SIPHON VACUUM BREAKE
BFP-.5INCH DO NOT USE =- .5INCH IS A BAD  V-101C-3/4 3/4" ANTI-SIPHON VACUUM BREA
BFP-1/2 1/2" BFP DUAL CHECK BACKFLOW V-3-3/4 3/4" V-3 VACUUM BREAKER- HOSE
BFP-3/4 3/4" FEMALE UNION CONTINUOUS V-3C 250m12
CERTCOMP-CASH CERT. OF. COMP. VB-222-3/4 3/4" VAC BRKR SELF-DRAINING
CERTCONF-CASHACME CERT. OF CONFORMANCE VR-801-1/2 1/2" VR-801 Drilled Vent
CONTRACTOR KIT SHARKBITE CONTRACTOR KIT W/BOX VR-801-1/2-DC 1/2" VR-801 Drilled Vent W/
CQ-M CQ-M 1/2" COMBINATION PRESSU VR801-3/4 3/4" VR-801 Drilled Vent
D-51-1 1" D-51 VAC BRKR BRONZE BODY VR-801-3/4 3/4" VR-801 Drilled Vent LF
E-3-1 1" E-3 PRV Water/Air 70-150psi WM-1 WASHING MACHINE SHUT-OFF VALV
E-3-1.25 1.25" E-3 PRESSURE REGULATOR
 
   

 

 

Blog with M&M Control ServiceFind us on FacebookLinked InTweet with us on Twitter

 

WARNING: Some of the products we sell can expose you to chemicals known to the State of California to cause cancer, birth defects or other reproductive harm. Contact your sales rep or go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov for more information.

All registered trademarks are fully acknowledged by: M&M Control Service, Inc.

M&M Control Service, Inc. does not represent or claim any affiliation, association, connection or approvals with or from any manufacturer unless stated. We fully acknowledge all trademarks and/or names which are pictured and/or listed throughout the M&M Control Service, Inc. Website.

(PowersTM, also known as, POWERS REGULATOR, MCC POWERS, POWERS-FIAT, POWERS PROCESS CONTROLS, CRANE POWERS and POWERS, a Watts Industries Company. The POWERS trademark is owned by Powers, A Division of Watts Water Technologies, Inc. M&M Control Service, Inc. Is a Stocking Distributor for PowersTM)

(All names unintentionally excluded from this list will be included in the next revision upon our notification.)

*This list may vary, as names not appearing on this list are entitled to the acknowledgment of their Trademarks by M&M Control Service, Inc.

Copyright 2019 M&M Control Service Inc., All Rights Reserved

IT Support Services by RIT Company